Kommande matcher
NOVEMBER 2017
 
23
21:00
tor
21:00    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - AIK IBF (A)  -      
24
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herrjuniorer, Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
F06-F07-08, Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08, Väsby skolan
P08 » 
Grimsta AIK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)
  -      
25
10:30
lör
10:30    
P01, Bodals Bollhall
P01 » 
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
25
10:30
lör
10:30    
P02, Bodals Bollhall
P02 » 
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Damlaget, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK - Vallentuna IBK  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Vikingavallen - Bollhallen Täby IP
P05 » 
IK Frej Täby IBK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
25
12:30
lör
12:30    
Herrjuniorer, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (B)  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrlaget, IFU Arena E
Björklinge BK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damveteran, Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
P05, Hässelbyhallen
P05 » 
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)
  -      
25
15:45
lör
15:45    
Rotebro Ungdom (Div.3), Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Sundbybergs IK  -      
25
15:45
lör
15:45    
Herrjuniorer, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Sundbybergs IK  -      
25
17:15
lör
17:15    
F01-02, Mälaröhallen
F01-02 » 
Ekerö IK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
25
17:15
lör
17:15    
Herrjuniorer, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (C ) - Grimsta AIK (A)  -      
25
17:15
lör
17:15    
P01, Väsby skolan
P01 » 
Grimsta AIK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
25
17:15
lör
17:15    
P02, Väsby skolan
P02 » 
Grimsta AIK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
P06, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P06 » 
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Kungsängens IF (A)
  -      
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
P04, Ulriksdalshallen
P04 » 
Råsunda IS - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
26
13:15
sön
13:15    
P03, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P03 » 
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF
  -      
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
P01, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P01 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Åkersberga IBF
  -      
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
P02, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P02 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Åkersberga IBF
  -      
26
15:15
sön
15:15    
P03, Grindtorpshallen
P03 » 
Täby FC - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
26
16:15
sön
16:15    
Damjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (A)  -      
26
17:30
sön
17:30    
P06, Silverdalshallen
P06 » 
Silverdals IF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)
  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
NOVEMBER 2017
 
19
16:30
sön
16:30    
Damjuniorer, Herresta Sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A)1  -  7  
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
F06-F07-08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
Rotebro IS IBK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF  -      
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrjuniorer, Torvalla Sporthall
Vendelsö IK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)8  -  6  
19
15:15
sön
15:15    
P01, Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
P01 » 
Vaxholms IBF - Rotebro IS IBK
3  -  4  
19
15:15
sön
15:15    
P02, Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
P02 » 
Vaxholms IBF - Rotebro IS IBK
3  -  4  
19
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08, Silverdalshallen
P08 » 
Silverdals IF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)
  -      
19
08:30
sön
08:30    
F09, Bortamatch
F09 » 
täby - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
18
17:15
lör
17:15    
P05, Riddersvik
P05 » 
Hässelby SK IBK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
18
16:45
lör
16:45    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Alunda IBF5  -  4  
18
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herrjuniorer, Mälaröhallen
Ekerö IK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)2  -  2  

  Fler spelade matcher >>
 
Huvudsponsorer
Materialleverantörer
Sponsorer
Övriga partners
Stöd RIS IBK via: