Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
JUNI 2018
 
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bortamatch
Ibk offensiv Lidingö - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
AUGUSTI 2018
 
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
 
- Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
12
13:30
sön
13:30    
Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
 
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
Silverdalshallen
Offensiv Lidingö - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
Silverdalshallen
Vendelsö - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Silverdalshallen
Vendelsö - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
04
19:30
tis
19:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Bele Barkaby USM - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
05
20:45
ons
20:45    
Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Hammarby IF IBF - Rotebro IS IBK0  -  9  
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Salems IF0  -  2  
 
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bortamatch
Grimsta AIK - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
 
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Vaxholms IBF 9  -  5  
22
11:30
lör
11:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - AIK IBF (A)2  -  2  
23
16:15
sön
16:15    
Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)9  -  1  
 
29
14:15
lör
14:15    
Ingarö Sporthall
Ingarö IF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)8  -  2  
29
17:00
lör
17:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - AIK IBF (A)3  -  2  
30
15:45
sön
15:45    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (A)5  -  1  
OKTOBER 2018
 
02
19:30
tis
19:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Danderyds SK IBF2  -  3  
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Vikingavallen - Bollhallen Täby IP
IK Frej Täby IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)7  -  1  
06
13:30
lör
13:30    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (D) - Sundbybergs IK3  -  3  
06
15:45
lör
15:45    
Järla Sporthall
Sickla IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)9  -  6  
07
13:45
sön
13:45    
Torvalla Sporthall
Vendelsö IK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)0  -  2  
07
16:45
sön
16:45    
Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Rotebro IS IBK 4  -  4  
 
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
IFU Arena A
Storvreta IBK - Rotebro IS IBK8  -  3  
13
12:15
lör
12:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Järfälla IBK6  -  2  
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B)6  -  2  
13
17:30
lör
17:30    
Engelbrektshallen
Djurgårdens IF IBS (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (D)2  -  3  
 
15
19:30
mån
19:30    
Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC (C) - Rotebro IS IBK (C)8  -  3  
16
19:45
tis
19:45    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Farsta IBK (A)5  -  4  
20
10:30
lör
10:30    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Sundbybergs IK5  -  9  
20
16:30
lör
16:30    
Stora Mossen 1
Mariebergs SK - Rotebro IS IBK (D)2  -  5  
 
22
21:15
mån
21:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Vallentuna IBK1  -  5  
26
19:30
fre
19:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Åkersberga IBF2  -  7  
27
09:00
lör
09:00    
Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC - Rotebro IS IBK 5  -  3  
27
14:45
lör
14:45    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (D) - Hässelby SK IBK (B)3  -  4  
27
16:15
lör
16:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Stäkets IF5  -  0  
27
17:30
lör
17:30    
Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)3  -  10
NOVEMBER 2018
 
03
11:00
lör
11:00    
Åkersberga Sporthall A
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)6  -  6  
 
06
19:45
tis
19:45    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Salems IF (A)5  -  9  
09
19:45
fre
19:45    
Stenhagen BoKC
Stenhagens KK - Rotebro IS IBK4  -  5  
10
12:45
lör
12:45    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Sigtuna IF IBK2  -  0  
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Rosersbergs IK5  -  10
10
15:30
lör
15:30    
Skanstullshallen
IS Bar Central Nytorget - Rotebro IS IBK (B)8  -  4  
10
15:30
lör
15:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (D) - Duvbo IK3  -  2  
 
12
19:00
mån
19:00    
Vikingavallen - Bollhallen Täby IP
IK Frej Täby IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (C)4  -  4  
14
19:45
ons
19:45    
Farstahallen 1
Farsta IBK - Rotebro IS IBK7  -  6  
16
19:30
fre
19:30    
Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rotebro IS IBK 5  -  4  
17
10:30
lör
10:30    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Högalids IF4  -  5  
17
14:45
lör
14:45    
Mälaröhallen
Ekerö IK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)13  -  1  
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Tallbackaskolan
AIK IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (D)4  -  4  
18
19:30
sön
19:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC2  -  8  
 
20
20:00
tis
20:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Åkersberga IBF (A)3  -  4  
21
20:45
ons
20:45    
Tomtbergahallen
Huddinge IBS (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)2  -  1  
23
18:00
fre
18:00    
IFU Arena A
IK Sirius FBC - Rotebro IS IBK15  -  3  
24
14:30
lör
14:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Grimsta AIK (A)3  -  4  
25
13:15
sön
13:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (D) - Hammarby IF IBF4  -  4  
25
16:30
sön
16:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Danderyds SK IBF1  -  3  
 
30
19:30
fre
19:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö2  -  2  
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
14:15
lör
14:15    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - FBI Tullinge (A)3  -  5  
01
15:00
lör
15:00    
Väsby skolan
Grimsta AIK - Rotebro IS IBK 0  -  6  
02
15:15
sön
15:15    
Bro Sporthall
Bro IK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)5  -  7  
02
16:45
sön
16:45    
Viksjö Sporthall
Järfälla IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)6  -  7  
 
05
18:45
ons
18:45    
Sollentuna Sim och Sporthall
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
07
20:15
fre
20:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Vendelsö IK (A)1  -  5  
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Vaxholms IBF (A)3  -  8  
 
14
19:45
fre
19:45    
Mörbyhallen
Danderyds SK IBF - Rotebro IS IBK4  -  6  
15
15:30
lör
15:30    
Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (C)13  -  2  
15
17:00
lör
17:00    
Mälaröhallen
Ekerö IK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (D)7  -  5  
16
13:15
sön
13:15    
Ulriksdalshallen
AIK IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)7  -  4  
16
16:45
sön
16:45    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A)2  -  1  
 
27
09:00
tor
09:00    
Bortamatch
Bällinge - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
27
11:00
tor
11:00    
Bortamatch
Tyresö Trollbäcken - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
27
13:00
tor
13:00    
Bortamatch
Ingarö - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
27
17:00
tor
17:00    
Bortamatch
Järna SK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
27
19:00
tor
19:00    
Bortamatch
Storvreta IBK - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
27
21:00
tor
21:00    
Bortamatch
FBC Sundsvall - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
28
08:00
fre
08:00    
Bortamatch
Onyx - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
28
10:00
fre
10:00    
Bortamatch
Alunda - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
28
12:00
fre
12:00    
Bortamatch
Skälby - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
28
17:00
fre
17:00    
Bortamatch
AIK - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Bortamatch
Tyresö Trollbäcken - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
28
21:00
fre
21:00    
Bortamatch
Stenfors IBK - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
06
14:30
sön
14:30    
Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
Vaxholms IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (C)4  -  4  
 
07
20:15
mån
20:15    
Hässelbyhallen
Hässelby SK IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)7  -  2  
11
20:15
fre
20:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - IS Bar Central Nytorget3  -  7  
12
18:30
lör
18:30    
Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)8  -  5  
13
13:15
sön
13:15    
Ulriksdalshallen
AIK IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK 5  -  3  
13
19:30
sön
19:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Storvreta IBK1  -  2  
 
15
20:00
tis
20:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Ekerö IK (A)4  -  8  
20
19:15
sön
19:15    
Västertorpshallen
Älvsjö AIK IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)3  -  7  
 
25
19:30
fre
19:30    
Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (C)7  -  3  
25
20:00
fre
20:00    
Åkersberga Sporthall A
Åkersberga IBF - Rotebro IS IBK9  -  5  
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Hallonbergshallen
Sundbybergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK (D)3  -  10
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Silverdalshallen
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Sickla IBK5  -  8  
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
Arena Satelliten
Rotebro IS IBK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF4  -  2  
 
29
19:15
tis
19:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - IK Frej Täby IBK (A)4  -  7  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
Farstahallen 3
Farsta IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)5  -  3  
03
13:15
sön
13:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Täby FC (C)2  -  2  
03
14:45
sön
14:45    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (D) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (A)3  -  9  
03
16:15
sön
16:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC5  -  1  
03
18:30
sön
18:30    
Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)6  -  6  
 
08
20:15
fre
20:15    
Hässelbyhallen
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (D)4  -  3  
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
Hallonbergshallen
Sundbybergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)7  -  7  
09
16:30
lör
16:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Täby FC (A)8  -  6  
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
Kallhälls sporthall
Stäkets IF - Rotebro IS IBK (C)5  -  3  
10
19:30
sön
19:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Stenhagens KK1  -  3  
 
11
21:15
mån
21:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (A)17  -  5  
15
20:00
fre
20:00    
Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC - Rotebro IS IBK10  -  7  
16
12:15
lör
12:15    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Åkersberga IBF (B)9  -  9  
17
14:15
sön
14:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (D) - Mariebergs SK4  -  1  
 
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Skogsängshallen
Salems IF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)6  -  3  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
Löthallen
Duvbo IK - Rotebro IS IBK (D)9  -  5  
MARS 2019
 
02
10:30
lör
10:30    
Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK (C)4  -  16
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
Skanstullshallen
Högalids IF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)7  -  4  
03
13:30
sön
13:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - IK Frej Täby IBK (B)2  -  5  
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (D) - AIK IBF (B)1  -  8  
 
05
20:30
tis
20:30    
Åkersberga Sporthall A
Åkersberga IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)5  -  4  
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Vallentuna IBK2  -  7  
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
Sjöstadshallen
Hammarby IF IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (D)1  -  5  
10
13:45
sön
13:45    
Väsby skolan
Grimsta AIK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (C)8  -  8  
10
19:30
sön
19:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - IK Sirius FBC0  -  10
 
15
18:30
fre
18:30    
Bodals Bollhall
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Rotebro IS IBK7  -  7  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Bro IK11  -  12
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Huddinge IBS (A)3  -  3  
17
15:45
sön
15:45    
Mörbyhallen
Danderyds SK IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)7  -  3  
 
19
19:30
tis
19:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Ingarö IF (B)6  -  5  
22
20:15
fre
20:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Järfälla IBK (A)6  -  3  
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Grimsta AIK2  -  2  
23
16:30
lör
16:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (D) - Ekerö IK (B)0  -  16
23
18:15
lör
18:15    
Tullingehallen
FBI Tullinge (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)2  -  8  
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
Vaxholms IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)5  -  4  
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Arlanda IBK 7  -  6  
 
28
19:45
tor
19:45    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - IK Frej Täby IBK (A)10  -  3  
30
11:45
lör
11:45    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Vallentuna IBK (A)6  -  6  
APRIL 2019
 
04
20:30
tor
20:30    
Jakobsbergs Sporthall
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)2  -  1  
 
Huvudsponsorer
Materialleverantörer
Sponsorer
Övriga partners
Stöd RIS IBK via: