Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
AUGUSTI 2018
 
25
08:00
lör
08:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
07
21:10
fre
21:10    
Tungelstahallen
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Tyresö Trollbäcken  -      
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
Vendelsömalmshallen
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Ängby  -      
08
16:20
lör
16:20    
Ribby Sporthall
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Stockholm Floorball Cup  -      
09
09:40
sön
09:40    
Söderbymalmshallen
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Stockholm Floorball Cup  -      
 
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Vallentuna IBK 7  -  2  
29
13:15
lör
13:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Sigtuna IF IBK (B)6  -  8  
OKTOBER 2018
 
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Kvarnbergshallen
Segeltorps IF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK5  -  8  
 
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Vikingavallen - Bollhallen Täby IP
IK Frej Täby IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)6  -  4  
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC (C) - Rotebro IS IBK8  -  5  
14
17:00
sön
17:00    
Häggvikshallen
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Ängby IF (A)8  -  0  
 
20
09:00
lör
09:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC (A)4  -  13
20
10:15
lör
10:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö 5  -  2  
21
17:30
sön
17:30    
Silverdalshallen
Silverdals IF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)3  -  5  
 
26
20:00
fre
20:00    
Kvarnbergshallen
Huddinge IBS (A) - Rotebro IS IBK7  -  2  
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - AIK IBF5  -  4  
27
18:15
lör
18:15    
Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
Vaxholms IBF - Rotebro IS IBK1  -  3  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
10
09:00
lör
09:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Sundbybergs IK 5  -  3  
10
10:15
lör
10:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Ängby IF 1  -  4  
11
12:30
sön
12:30    
Silverdalshallen
Töjnan IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)4  -  2  
 
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
Lyckeby Sporthall
Vendelsö IK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK2  -  5  
17
12:15
lör
12:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (C)6  -  5  
 
24
09:30
lör
09:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Silverdals IF10  -  2  
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
Stora Mossen 1
Mariebergs SK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Bromma KFUK-KFUM1  -  4  
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC (C) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)3  -  1  
 
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Ekerö IK (B)1  -  5  
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ulriksdalshallen
AIK IBF - Rotebro IS IBK10  -  1  
 
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
Mörbyhallen
Danderyds SK IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK3  -  2  
JANUARI 2019
 
03
13:40
tor
13:40    
Bortamatch
IBF Backadalen - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
03
13:40
tor
13:40    
Bortamatch
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Esbjerg Sharks  -      
04
09:20
fre
09:20    
Bortamatch
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
04
09:20
fre
09:20    
Bortamatch
Surte IS - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
Bortamatch
FC Helsingborg 2 - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Bortamatch
Olofströms IBK - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
 
12
17:15
lör
17:15    
Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rotebro IS IBK2  -  3  
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Prästängshallen
Sigtuna IF IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK5  -  1  
13
12:15
sön
12:15    
Grimstahallen
Ängby IF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)0  -  8  
 
19
09:00
lör
09:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC (C)1  -  9  
19
10:15
lör
10:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Segeltorps IF (A)10  -  0  
19
11:30
lör
11:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - IK Frej Täby IBK (A)4  -  3  
 
26
08:00
lör
08:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Silverdals IF2  -  4  
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
Bodals Bollhall
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Rotebro IS IBK2  -  1  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
12:15
lör
12:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Huddinge IBS (A)1  -  4  
02
13:30
lör
13:30    
Mälaröhallen
Ekerö IK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)5  -  3  
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC (A) - Rotebro IS IBK4  -  2  
 
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Vaxholms IBF 2  -  6  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Grimstahallen
Ängby IF - Rotebro IS IBK1  -  2  
10
13:15
sön
13:15    
Ulriksdalshallen
AIK IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)8  -  3  
 
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Vendelsö IK (B)2  -  5  
16
11:15
lör
11:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Töjnan IBK 2  -  3  
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Hallonbergshallen
Sundbybergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
MARS 2019
 
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
Silverdalshallen
Silverdals IF - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
10
14:15
sön
14:15    
Hässelbyhallen
Hässelby SK IBK (C) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
 
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Mariebergs SK   -      
 
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Stora Mossen 1
Bromma KFUK-KFUM - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
 
30
12:15
lör
12:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Täby FC (C)  -      
30
16:15
lör
16:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Danderyds SK IBF (B)  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - AIK IBF   -      
 
Huvudsponsorer
Materialleverantörer
Sponsorer
Övriga partners
Stöd RIS IBK via: