Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
AUGUSTI 2019
 
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlaget, IFU Arena
IBK Uppsala Teknologerna - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herrlaget, IFU Arena
Alunda IBF - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
 
30
17:00
fre
17:00    
P08, Kallhäll Sporthall
P08 » 
Stäket med flera - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrjuniorer, Thomas Arena
Strängnäs IBK Herrjunior - Rotebro IS IBK HJ Div1  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - IBF Västerås  -      
 
04
19:45
ons
19:45    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Hässelby SK  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
Herrjuniorer, Sjöstadshallen
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Hammarby IF IBF  -      
07
17:00
lör
17:00    
Herrjuniorer, Sjöstadshallen
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Högdalens AIS  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herrjuniorer, Sjöstadshallen
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
 
11
19:45
ons
19:45    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Djurgårdens IF - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
14
09:00
lör
09:00    
F09, Bortamatch
F09 » 
Töjnan - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
F09, Bortamatch
F09 » 
Töjnan - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
15
19:00
sön
19:00    
Damveteran, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Tungelsta  -      
 
21
11:45
lör
11:45    
Herrjuniorer, Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
21
16:45
lör
16:45    
Damer div. 3, Hässelbyhallen
Hässelby SK IBK (C) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
F10/11, Bortamatch
F10/11 » 
Telge - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrjuniorer, Ulriksdalshallen
AIK IBF (C) - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
 
27
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Åkersberga IBF  -      
28
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - IBF Täby (A)  -      
28
17:30
lör
17:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Åkersberga IBF (B)  -      
28
18:00
lör
18:00    
P08, Grindtorpshallen
P08 » 
Täby FC (F) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Prästängshallen
P08 » 
Sigtuna IF IBK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Grindtorpshallen
P09 » 
Täby L - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
29
17:45
sön
17:45    
Herrjuniorer, Tyresöhallen
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
10:15
lör
10:15    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Erikslund L
  -      
05
11:45
lör
11:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Ekerö IK (A)  -      
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
Herrlaget, Värmdö sporthall
Värmdö IF - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
05
14:45
lör
14:45    
Damer div. 3, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Vällingby BK  -      
06
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Rosersbergs IK
  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Silverdals IF
  -      
06
12:30
sön
12:30    
Herrjuniorer, Ekilla Sporthall
Arlanda IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
 
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Grindtorpshallen
P09 » 
Täby L - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
Damer div. 3, Ingarö Sporthall
Ingarö IF (C) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
12
15:45
lör
15:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - IK Frej Täby IBK   -      
12
18:45
lör
18:45    
Herrjuniorer, Tullingehallen
FBI Tullinge (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
P08, Björkebyhallen
P08 » 
Bele Barkaby IF IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
13
16:45
sön
16:45    
Herrlaget, Västertorpshallen
Älvsjö AIK IBF - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
 
16
20:00
ons
20:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC  -      
18
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Balrog B/S IK  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - IK Frej Täby IBK
  -      
19
12:30
lör
12:30    
P09, Innebandyhallen
P09 » 
Vaxholm L - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
19
13:45
lör
13:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Huddinge IBS (A)  -      
19
15:15
lör
15:15    
Damer div. 3, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Järfälla IBK (B)  -      
20
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08, Grimstahallen
P08 » 
Ängby IF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
20
19:00
sön
19:00    
Herrjuniorer, Hägerneholmshallen
Täby FC (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
20
19:30
sön
19:30    
Herrjuniorer, Mörbyhallen
Danderyds SK IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
 
26
09:45
lör
09:45    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö
  -      
26
15:15
lör
15:15    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Jakobsbergs IBF (B)  -      
26
16:45
lör
16:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Vallentuna IBK (B)  -      
27
10:15
sön
10:15    
P08, Löthallen
P08 » 
Duvbo IK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrlaget, Jakobsbergs Sporthall
Jakobsbergs IBF - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
27
16:15
sön
16:15    
Herrjuniorer, Skogsängshallen
Salems IF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herrjuniorer, Nya Edsbergshallen
Sollentuna IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
02
13:45
lör
13:45    
Damer div. 3, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Vallentuna IBK  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herrjuniorer, Arena Satelliten
Töjnan IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
 
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Stäkets IF
  -      
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Töjnan L
  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Väsby skolan
P08 » 
Väsby AIK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Åkersberga IBF (A)  -      
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Vaxholms IBF   -      
09
16:45
lör
16:45    
Damer div. 3, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Djurgårdens IF IBS  -      
 
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Järfälla IBK (B)  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlaget, Frejahallen
IFK Gnesta - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
16
17:30
lör
17:30    
Herrjuniorer, Hägerneholmshallen
Täby FC (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
17
09:00
sön
09:00    
P09, Prästängshallen
P09 » 
Sigtuna L - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Viksjö Sporthall
P08 » 
Järfälla IBK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrjuniorer, Prästängshallen
Sigtuna IF IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
 
22
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Järfälla IBK  -      
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - IK Frej L
  -      
23
10:15
lör
10:15    
Damer div. 3, Hagnäshallen
Kungsängens IF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A)  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Råsunda IS
  -      
24
13:45
sön
13:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Väsby AIK (B)  -      
 
29
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Farsta IBK  -      
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Enebyberg L
  -      
30
13:15
lör
13:15    
Herrjuniorer, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
30
13:45
lör
13:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Järfälla IBK (B)  -      
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Enebybergs IF
  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
11:30
sön
11:30    
Herrjuniorer, Farstahallen 1
Farsta IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
 
07
09:00
lör
09:00    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Danderyd L
  -      
07
11:45
lör
11:45    
Damer div. 3, Smedsgärdshallen
Väsby AIK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC (D)
  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herrlaget, Tyresöhallen
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
 
13
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Rosersbergs IK  -      
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - AIK IBF (C)  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Väsby skolan
P08 » 
Väsby AIK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08, Grindtorpshallen
P08 » 
Täby FC (G) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
14
14:30
lör
14:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK (A)  -      
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B)  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damer div. 3, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Sundbybergs IK (B)  -      
 
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrlaget, Åkersberga Sporthall A
Åkersberga IBF - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
10
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Värmdö IF  -      
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Åkersberga IBF (A)
  -      
11
14:30
lör
14:30    
P08, Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
P08 » 
Vaxholms IBF - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
11
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damer div. 3, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (C)  -      
11
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrjuniorer, Mälaröhallen
Ekerö IK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, Skärgårdsstadshallen
P09 » 
Åkersberga L - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
12
19:30
sön
19:30    
Herrjuniorer, Åkersberga Sporthall A
Åkersberga IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
 
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herrlaget, Hägerneholmshallen
Täby FC - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
17
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Älvsjö AIK IBF  -      
18
10:15
lör
10:15    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Hässelby L
  -      
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Vallentuna IBK (B)  -      
18
13:15
lör
13:15    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - FBI Tullinge (A)  -      
19
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Hässelby SK IBK (A)
  -      
19
14:45
sön
14:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Arlanda IBK   -      
19
20:15
sön
20:15    
Damer div. 3, Vällingbyhallen
Vällingby BK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
 
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Hässelby SK IBK (B)
  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herrlaget, Botkyrkahallen
Balrog B/S IK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
26
13:30
sön
13:30    
Herrjuniorer, Tibblehallen CC
IBF Täby (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Damer div. 3, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Ingarö IF (C)  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
P09, Grindtorpshallen
P09 » 
Täby L - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
P08, Grindtorpshallen
P08 » 
Täby FC (B) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
26
19:15
sön
19:15    
P08, Danderyds Gymnasium
P08 » 
Enebybergs IF - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
26
19:30
sön
19:30    
Herrjuniorer, Glömstahallen
Huddinge IBS (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
14:15
lör
14:15    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Salems IF (A)  -      
01
15:45
lör
15:45    
Herrjuniorer, Vikingavallen - Bollhallen Täby IP
IK Frej Täby IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC (E)
  -      
02
15:15
sön
15:15    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Täby FC (B)  -      
 
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Jakobsbergs IBF  -      
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrjuniorer, Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Vaxholms IBF
  -      
08
09:15
lör
09:15    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Hässelby L
  -      
08
10:15
lör
10:15    
P08, Hagnäshallen
P08 » 
Kungsängens IF - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Danderyds SK IBF  -      
09
19:15
sön
19:15    
Herrjuniorer, Åkersberga Sporthall A
Åkersberga IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
09
19:30
sön
19:30    
Damer div. 3, Viksjö Sporthall
Järfälla IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
 
14
19:05
fre
19:05    
Herrlaget, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Åkersberga L
  -      
15
11:45
lör
11:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Täby FC (A)  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Töjnan IBK   -      
16
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08, Prästängshallen
P08 » 
Sigtuna IF IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Ekerö IK (A)
  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrjuniorer, Viksjö Sporthall
Jakobsbergs IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
 
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
Damer div. 3, Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
23
17:15
sön
17:15    
Herrjuniorer, Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
Vaxholms IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
23
19:00
sön
19:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - IFK Gnesta  -      
 
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrlaget, Jakobsbergs Sporthall
Järfälla IBK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
29
13:45
lör
13:45    
Damer div. 3, Hjorthagshallen
Djurgårdens IF IBS - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
09:45
sön
09:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Sigtuna IF IBK  -      
01
11:15
sön
11:15    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Sollentuna IBF  -      
 
07
09:00
lör
09:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Duvbo IK (C)
  -      
07
13:15
lör
13:15    
Herrlaget, Farstahallen 1
Farsta IBK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damer div. 3, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Kungsängens IF   -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
P09, Hammarbackens sporthall
P09 » 
Vallentuna L - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrjuniorer, Väsby skolan
Väsby AIK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08, Mörbyhallen
P08 » 
Danderyds SK IBF - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
08
15:15
sön
15:15    
Herrjuniorer, Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
 
14
09:15
lör
09:15    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Sollentuna L
  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Silverdalshallen
P08 » 
Töjnan IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
15
11:30
sön
11:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Farsta IBK (A)  -      
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
Herrjuniorer, Viksjö Sporthall
Järfälla IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrjuniorer, Viksjö Sporthall
Järfälla IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
 
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC (A)
  -      
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
P09, Viksjö sporthall
P09 » 
Järfälla L - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - AIK IBF
  -      
22
14:45
sön
14:45    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Rosersbergs IK (B)  -      
22
16:15
sön
16:15    
Damer div. 3, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Väsby AIK  -      
 
28
09:15
lör
09:15    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Väsby L
  -      
28
11:45
lör
11:45    
P08, Hammarbackens Sporthall
P08 » 
Vallentuna IBK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
28
16:30
lör
16:30    
Damer div. 3, Hallonbergshallen
Sundbybergs IK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Mälaröhallen
P08 » 
Ekerö IK (D) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
29
16:45
sön
16:45    
Herrjuniorer, Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
 
Huvudsponsorer
Materialleverantörer
Sponsorer
Övriga partners
Stöd RIS IBK via: