Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
20
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrlaget, Tibblehallen CC
Täby FC - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
22
10:00
fre
10:00    
F09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
 
F09 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb -
  -      
22
18:00
fre
18:00    
P06, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P06 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Rotebro Cup
  -      
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrjuniorer, Skogsängshallen
Salems IF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
F06-F07-08, Edsbergshallen
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Väsby IBK  -      
23
17:45
lör
17:45    
Veteraner, Tullingehallen
FBI Tullinge - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
23
17:55
lör
17:55    
F06-F07-08, Edsbergshallen
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Örby IS  -      
23
20:15
lör
20:15    
F06-F07-08, Edsbergshallen
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Vallentuna IBK  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
F10/11, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
F10/11 » 
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Rotebrocupen
  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herrjuniorer, Löthallen
Duvbo IK - Rotebro IS IBK (D)  -      
24
14:15
sön
14:15    
Damlaget, Västertorpshallen
Älvsjö AIK IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
24
19:00
sön
19:00    
Herrlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF  -      
 
26
20:00
tis
20:00    
Damlaget, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Vendelsö IK (A)  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
10:30
lör
10:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herrar div. 3, Skanstullshallen
Högalids IF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herrjuniorer, Skanstullshallen
Högalids IF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Herrlaget, IFU Arena A
IBK Uppsala Teknologer - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
03
13:30
sön
13:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - IK Frej Täby IBK (B)  -      
03
14:15
sön
14:15    
Damjuniorer, Björkebyhallen
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (D) - AIK IBF (B)  -      
03
16:30
sön
16:30    
Veteraner, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Högdalens AIS  -      
 
05
20:30
tis
20:30    
Herrjuniorer, Åkersberga Sporthall A
Åkersberga IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
06
17:45
ons
17:45    
P04, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
P04 » 
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Hässelby SK IBK (A)
  -      
06
20:15
ons
20:15    
Damveteran, Herresta Sporthall
Järfälla IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
07
17:00
tor
17:00    
P03, Bortamatch
P03 » 
Bele barkaby - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
P06, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P06 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Grimsta AIK
  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
F03/F04/05, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Sundbybergs IK  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
F03/F04/05, Smedsgärdshallen
Väsby IBK - Rotebro IS IBK   -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P07 » 
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Silverdals IF (A)
  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
P08, Mälaröhallen
P08 » 
Ekerö IK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)
  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
F06-F07-08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC (A)  -      
09
11:15
lör
11:15    
F03/F04/05, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK/Töjnan IBK - FBI Tullinge (B)  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
P09, Hässelbyhallen
P09 » 
Hässelby SK IBK (D) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Vallentuna IBK  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
P03, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P03 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Vallentuna IBK
  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrlaget, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK - Rasbo IK  -      
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
Herrjuniorer, Sjöstadshallen
Hammarby IF IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (D)  -      
09
16:30
lör
16:30    
Damjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Hammarby IF IBF (A)  -      
09
18:00
lör
18:00    
Damveteran, Prästängshallen
Sigtuna IF IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08, Prästängshallen
P08 » 
Sigtuna IF IBK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
P05, Silverdalshallen
P05 » 
Silverdals IF - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
10
13:45
sön
13:45    
Damlaget, Sköndalshallen
Sköndals IK - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
10
13:45
sön
13:45    
Herrjuniorer, Väsby skolan
Grimsta AIK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (C)  -      
10
14:15
sön
14:15    
F06-F07-08, Skärgårdsstadshallen
Åkersberga IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
10
14:15
sön
14:15    
P05, Hässelbyhallen
P05 » 
Hässelby SK IBK (C) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)
  -      
10
15:15
sön
15:15    
P04, Viksjö Sporthall
P04 » 
Jakobsbergs IBF - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
10
16:15
sön
16:15    
P07, Tappströms Bollhall
P07 » 
Ekerö IK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
10
19:30
sön
19:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - IK Sirius FBC  -      
 
15
18:30
fre
18:30    
Herrjuniorer, Bodals Bollhall
IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
15
19:45
fre
19:45    
P03, Grindtorpshallen
P03 » 
Täby FC - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
16
09:15
lör
09:15    
P06, Åkersberga Sporthall A
P06 » 
Åkersberga IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
F09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
F09 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Danderyds SK IBF
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P06 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Bromma KFUK-KFUM
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Dubvo IK (A)
  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
F06-F07-08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
Rotebro IS IBK - Vallentuna IBK  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P05 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Mariebergs SK
  -      
16
11:15
lör
11:15    
Damlaget, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - AIK IBF (B)  -      
16
11:15
lör
11:15    
Damer div. 3, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - AIK IBF (B)  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Danderyds SK IBF
  -      
16
12:15
lör
12:15    
F03/F04/05, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Hässelby SK IBK   -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrar div. 3, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Bro IK  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrjuniorer, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Bro IK  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Grimsta AIK (C)
  -      
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
P04, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P04 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Farsta IBK
  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
F06-F07-08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC (D)  -      
16
14:45
lör
14:45    
Damveteran, Hammarbackens Sporthall
Vallentuna IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
P07, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P07 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Hässelby SK IBK ( B )
  -      
16
17:00
lör
17:00    
Herrlaget, Rosershallen
Rosersbergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
17
09:30
sön
09:30    
P03, Tibblehallen CC
P03 » 
Erikslunds KF - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P07, Bro Sporthall
P07 » 
Bro IK - Rotebro IS IBK (B)
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Huddinge IBS (A)  -      
17
15:15
sön
15:15    
Damlaget, Strandhallen - Tyresö
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
17
15:45
sön
15:45    
Herrjuniorer, Mörbyhallen
Danderyds SK IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
17
17:15
sön
17:15    
Veteraner, Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC (A) - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
17
20:00
sön
20:00    
F03/F04/05, Stuvstahallen
Huddinge IK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK/Töjnan IBK  -      
 
19
19:30
tis
19:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Ingarö IF (B)  -      
21
20:15
tor
20:15    
Damjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Täby FC (A)  -      
22
20:00
fre
20:00    
P03, Farstahallen 3
P03 » 
Flyttad till 22 mars 20,00 - Farsta IBK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
22
20:15
fre
20:15    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Järfälla IBK (A)  -      
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
P07, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P07 » 
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Kungsängens IF
  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
P04, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P04 » 
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Åkersberga IBF
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Sjöstadshallen
P06 » 
Hammarby IF IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
23
11:15
lör
11:15    
F03/F04/05, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK/Töjnan IBK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A)  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
F03/F04/05, Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC (A) - Rotebro IS IBK   -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
P08, Rosershallen
P08 » 
Rosersbergs IK - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
P05, Stora Mossen 1
P05 » 
Bromma KFUK-KFUM - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Grimsta AIK  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
P03, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P03 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Grimsta AIK
  -      
23
13:45
lör
13:45    
P03, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P03 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF
  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damveteran, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Arlanda IBK (B)  -      
23
16:30
lör
16:30    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (D) - Ekerö IK (B)  -      
23
18:15
lör
18:15    
Herrjuniorer, Tullingehallen
FBI Tullinge (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06-F07-08, Prästängshallen
Sigtuna IF IBK - Rotebro IS IBK  -      
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
Damjuniorer, Sköndalshallen
Sköndals IK - Rotebro IS IBK (A)  -      
24
13:45
sön
13:45    
P08, Åkersberga Sporthall A
P08 » 
Åkersberga IBF (D) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)
  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrar div. 3, Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
Vaxholms IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrjuniorer, Innebandyhallen Vaxholm
Vaxholms IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)  -      
24
14:45
sön
14:45    
P04, Hässelbyhallen
P04 » 
Hässelby SK IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrjuniorer, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (C) - Arlanda IBK   -      
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
P07, Väsby skolan
P07 » 
Grimsta AIK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK
  -      
24
16:30
sön
16:30    
P03, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P03 » 
Flyttad - Rotebro IS IBK - Hässelby SK IBK
  -      
 
27
17:45
ons
17:45    
P03, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
P03 » 
Blir ej av - Rotebro IS IBK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö Flyttad
  -      
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
F09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
F09 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Hässelby SK IBK
  -      
30
09:45
lör
09:45    
P04, Grindtorpshallen
P04 » 
Täby FC (D) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Damlaget, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Turebergs IF  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Damer div. 3, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Turebergs IF  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P09 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Vallentuna IBK (B)
  -      
30
10:15
lör
10:15    
P06, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P06 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Danderyds SK IBF
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Hässelby SK IBK (B)
  -      
30
11:15
lör
11:15    
P06, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P06 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö
  -      
30
11:45
lör
11:45    
Herrar div. 3, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Vallentuna IBK (A)  -      
30
11:45
lör
11:45    
Herrjuniorer, Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Vallentuna IBK (A)  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06-F07-08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
Rotebro IS IBK - IK Frej Täby IBK   -      
30
12:15
lör
12:15    
P05, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P05 » 
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Täby FC (C)
  -      
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P08 » 
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Åkersberga IBF (C)
  -      
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
P04, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P04 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Huddinge IBS
  -      
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
F06-F07-08, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
Rotebro IS IBK - Enebybergs IF  -      
30
14:45
lör
14:45    
Veteraner, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Nyboda IBK  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
P07, Rotebrohallen (Mikaelskolan)
P07 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Stäkets IF
  -      
30
15:30
lör
15:30    
F03/F04/05, Sköndalshallen
Sköndals IK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK/Töjnan IBK  -      
30
16:15
lör
16:15    
P05, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P05 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - Danderyds SK IBF (B)
  -      
30
18:00
lör
18:00    
P07, Bodals Bollhall
P07 » 
IBF Offensiv Lidingö (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B)
  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
P05 » 
Rotebro IS IBK - AIK IBF
  -      
31
14:45
sön
14:45    
F03/F04/05, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Töjnan IBK  -      
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
F03/F04/05, Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF   -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
08:00
lör
08:00    
P09, Bortamatch
P09 » 
Åkersberga - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
Huvudsponsorer
Materialleverantörer
Sponsorer
Övriga partners
Stöd RIS IBK via: