Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
IFU-Arena
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Sirius D1  -      
 
05
18:00
ons
18:00    
Ulriksdalshallen
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - AIK DJ  -      
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Täby FC - Rotebro IS IBK 1  -  3  
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Sköndals IK - Rotebro IS IBK 3  -  3  
 
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ekillahallen
Arlanda - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
 
22
15:30
lör
15:30    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Råsunda IS4  -  8  
 
29
12:45
lör
12:45    
Hässelbyhallen
Hässelby SK IBK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)6  -  4  
OKTOBER 2018
 
07
13:15
sön
13:15    
Grindtorpshallen
Täby FC (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)7  -  3  
 
11
20:30
tor
20:30    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Huddinge IBS2  -  9  
 
21
15:15
sön
15:15    
Ormingehallen
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)8  -  3  
 
27
15:30
lör
15:30    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - AIK IBF3  -  5  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
10
15:45
lör
15:45    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (B)3  -  3  
 
13
19:50
tis
19:50    
Lyckeby Sporthall
Vendelsö IK (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)6  -  2  
 
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Sköndals IK2  -  8  
DECEMBER 2018
 
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK3  -  9  
 
16
13:15
sön
13:15    
Råstaparkhallen
Råsunda IS - Rotebro IS IBK (A)9  -  4  
 
27
10:50
tor
10:50    
IFU Arena A - Uppsala
Täby FC DJ Elit - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
27
22:55
tor
22:55    
IFU Arena A - Uppsala
Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb - Valbo IBF DJA  -      
28
15:20
fre
15:20    
Fyrishov hall A - Uppsala
Northern Stars - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
29
09:50
lör
09:50    
IFU Arena
Sigtuna IF IBF - Rotebro IS Innebandyklubb  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
05
15:30
lör
15:30    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Hässelby SK IBK (A)4  -  8  
 
12
15:45
lör
15:45    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Täby FC (A)6  -  4  
 
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fleminghallen
Huddinge IBS - Rotebro IS IBK (A)13  -  3  
 
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (B)8  -  3  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
10
12:45
sön
12:45    
Råstaparkhallen
AIK IBF - Rotebro IS IBK (A)8  -  2  
 
24
14:15
sön
14:15    
Västertorpshallen
Älvsjö AIK IBF (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)8  -  6  
 
26
20:00
tis
20:00    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Vendelsö IK (A)1  -  5  
MARS 2019
 
10
13:45
sön
13:45    
Sköndalshallen
Sköndals IK - Rotebro IS IBK (A)4  -  7  
 
17
15:15
sön
15:15    
Strandhallen - Tyresö
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Rotebro IS IBK (A)5  -  1  
APRIL 2019
 
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Sollentuna sim och sporthall
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Vaxholms IBF 9  -  4  
 
11
20:15
tor
20:15    
Rotebrohallen (Nya)
Rotebro IS IBK (A) - Tumba GOIF11  -  5  
 
17
20:00
ons
20:00    
Ormingehallen
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (A)5  -  3  
 
Huvudsponsorer
Materialleverantörer
Sponsorer
Övriga partners
Stöd RIS IBK via: